MEETING DEMI-FONDMEETING DEMI-FOND

800M


2’00″57, Laura MUIR (Grande Bretagne) 2016

1’45″20, Edwin MELLY KIPLAGAT (Kenya) 2016

1500M


4’08″36, Malika AKKAOUI (Maroc) 2018

3’36″73, Soresa FIDA (Ethiopie) 2013

3000M STEEPLE


9’20″13, Norah Jeruto TANUI (Kenya) 2017

8’20″10, Mahiedine MEKHISSI (France) 2016

400M HAIES F


56″67, Line KLOSTER (Norvège) 2018

 

PERCHE M


5m55, Vladyslav MALYKHIN (Ukraine) 2018

TOP 10

                   * vainqueur du meeting

1# Laura MUIR * GBR 2’00″57 2016
2# Selina BÜCHEL * SUI 2’01″23 2015
3# Docus AJOK * UGA 2’01″29 2017
4# Svetlana ULOGA * RUS 2’01″35 2014
5# Angela PETTY NZL 2’01″68 2015
6# Cynthia ANAIS * FRA 2’01″82 2018
7# Sofia ENNAOUI POL 2’02″04 2018
8# Noélie YARIGO BEN 2’02″26 2014
9# Noélie YARIGO BEN 2’02″29 2017
10# Natalia PERYAKOVA RUS 2’02″30 2014

                   * vainqueur du meeting

1# Edwin MELLY KIPLAGAT * KEN 1’45″20 2016
2# Mohamed BELBACHIR * ALG 1’45″94 2018
3# Jena UMAR * ETH 1’46″07 2015
4# Nicholas KIPKOECH KEN 1’46″10 2018
5# Khaled BENMAHDI ALG 1’46″14 2015
6# Abdessalem AYOUNI TUN 1’46″20 2018
7# Cornelius TUWEI KEN 1’46″22 2018
8# Michal ROZMYS POL 1’46″22 2018
9# Mostafa SMAILI MAR 1’46″32 2016
10# Timothy KITUM * KEN 1’46″46 2017

                   * vainqueur du meeting

1# Malika AKKAOUI * MAR 4’08″36 2018
2# Tigist GASHAW * ETH 4’08″62 2014
3# Hanna KLEIN GER 4’09″21 2018
4# Feyisa ADANECH ETH 4’10″42 2018
5# Dariya BORISEVICH * BLR 4’11″10 2016
6# Caterina GRANZ GER 4’11″22 2018
7# Ophélie CLAUDE-BOXBERGER FRA 4’11″36 2018
8# Simona VRZALOVA CZE 4’11″68 2018
9# Kristina MAKI CZE 4’11″94 2018
10# Svetlana KIREYEVA RUS 4’12″23 2014

                   * vainqueur du meeting

1# Soresa FIDA JANA * ETH 3’36″73 2013
2# Abiyote ABINET ETH 3’37″30 2013
3# Zebene ALEMAYEHU ETH 3’37″79 2013
4# Aman KEDI * ETH 3’38″08 2015
5# Benson SEUREI * BRN 3’38″25 2017
6# Fouad EL KAAM * MAR 3’38″33 2018
7# Guillaume ADAM * FRA 3’38″41 2014
8# Youness ESSAHLI MAR 3’38″52 2018
9# Yoann KOWAL FRA 3’38″56 2015
10# Soufiyan BOUQANTAR * MAR 3’38″60 2012

                   * vainqueur du meeting

1# Norah Jeruto TANUI * KEN 9’20″13 2017
2# Daisy JEPKEMEI KEN 9’22″72 2017
3# Winfred Mutile YAVI BRN 9’22″82 2017
4# Fabienne SCHLUMPF SUI 9’26″86 2017
5# Almaz AYANA * ETH 9’27″49 2013
6# Fadwa SIDI MADANE MAR 9’28″75 2017
7# Luiza GEGA * ALB 9’32″95 2016
8# Birtukan ADAMU * ETH 9’35″32 2014
9# Peruth CHEMUTAI UGA 9’35″98 2017
10# Birtukan FENTE ALEMU ETH 9’36″63 2014

                   * vainqueur du meeting

1# Mahiedine MEKHISSI * FRA 8’20″10 2016
2# Birhan GETAHUN ETH 8’21″30 2016
3# Tafese SOBOKA * ETH 8’21″34 2018
4# Barnabas KIPYEGO KEN 8’21″68 2018
5# Chala BEYO ETH 8’22″09 2016
6# Hailemaryam AMARE ETH 8’22″85 2018
7# Tolosa NURGI * ETH 8’22″9 2015
8# Nikolay CHAVKIN RUS 8’23″0 2015
9# Hichem BOUCHICHA ALG 8’23″51 2016
10# Tolosa NURGI ETH 8’23″79 2018