MEETING DEMI-FONDMEETING DEMI-FOND

800M


2’00″57, Laura MUIR (Grande Bretagne) 2016

1’45″20, Edwin MELLY KIPLAGAT (Kenya) 2016

1500M


4’08″62, Tigist GASHAW (Ethiopie) 2014

3’36″73, Soresa FIDA (Ethiopie) 2013

3000M STEEPLE


9’20″13, Norah Jeruto TANUI (Kenya) 2017

8’20″10, Mahiedine MEKHISSI (France) 2016

TOP 10

                    (en gras les vainqueurs du meeting)

1# Laura MUIR GBR 2’00″57 2016
2# Selina BÜCHEL SUI 2’01″23 2015
3# Docus AJOK UGA 2’01″29 2017
4# Svetlana ULOGA RUS 2’01″35 2014
5# Angela PETTY NZL 2’01″68 2015
6# Noélie YARIGO BEN 2’02″26 2014
7# Noélie YARIGO BEN 2’02″29 2017
8# Natalia PERYAKOVA RUS 2’02″30 2014
9# Amina BAKHIT SUD 2’02″44 2016
10# Clarisse MOH FRA 2’02″57 2016

                    (en gras les vainqueurs du meeting)

1# Edwin MELLY KIPLAGAT KEN 1’45″20 2016
2# Jena UMAR ETH 1’46″07 2015
3# Khaled BENMAHDI ALG 1’46″14 2015
4# Mostafa SMAILI MAR 1’46″32 2016
5# Timothy KITUM KEN 1’46″46 2017
6# Radouane BAAZIRI MAR 1’46″47 2014
7# Nasredine KHATIR FRA 1’46″49 2016
8# Paul RENAUDIE FRA 1’46″85 2016
9# Abdessalem AYOUNI TUN 1’46″92 2017
10# Léo MORGANA FRA 1’46″98 2014

                    (en gras les vainqueurs du meeting)

1# Tigist GASHAW ETH 4’08″62 2014
2# Dariya BORISEVICH BLR 4’11″10 2016
3# Svetlana KIREYEVA RUS 4’12″23 2014
4# Esther CHEBET UGA 4’12″70 2017
5# Nadia NOUJANI MAR 4’14″28 2013
6# Denise KREBS GER 4’14″66 2016
7# Hawi ALEMU ETH 4’14″67 2015
8# Gete DIMA ETH 4’14″95 2012
9# Sintayehu LEWETEGN ETH 4’15″02 2015
10# Edao BONTU BRN 4’15″07 2017

                    (en gras les vainqueurs du meeting)

1# Soresa FIDA JANA ETH 3’36″73 2013
2# Abiyote ABINET ETH 3’37″30 2013
3# Zebene ALEMAYEHU ETH 3’37″79 2013
4# Aman KEDI ETH 3’38″08 2015
5# Benson SEUREI BRN 3’38″25 2017
6# Guillaume ADAM FRA 3’38″41 2014
7# Yoann KOWAL FRA 3’38″56 2015
8# Soufiyan BOUQANTAR MAR 3’38″60 2012
9# Mostafa SMAILI MAR 3’38″60 2017
10# Abderrahmane ANOU ALG 3’38″69 2016

                    (en gras les vainqueurs du meeting)

1# Norah Jeruto TANUI KEN 9’20″13 2017
2# Daisy JEPKEMEI KEN 9’22″72 2017
3# Winfred Mutile YAVI BRN 9’22″82 2017
4# Fabienne SCHLUMPF SUI 9’26″86 2017
5# Almaz AYANA ETH 9’27″49 2013
6# Fadwa SIDI MADANE MAR 9’28″75 2017
7# Luiza GEGA ALB 9’32″95 2016
8# Birtukan ADAMU ETH 9’35″32 2014
9# Peruth CHEMUTAI UGA 9’35″98 2017
10# Birtukan FENTE ALEMU ETH 9’36″63 2014

                    (en gras les vainqueurs du meeting)

1# Mahiedine MEKHISSI FRA 8’20″10 2016
2# Birhan GETAHUN ETH 8’21″30 2016
3# Chala BEYO ETH 8’22″09 2016
4# Tolosa GIGSA ETH 8’22″9 2015
5# Nikolay CHAVKIN RUS 8’23″0 2015
6# Hichem BOUCHICHA ALG 8’23″51 2016
7# Hailemaryam AMARE ETH 8’25″1 2015
8# Birhan GETAHUN ETH 8’26″85 2014
9# Chala BEYO ETH 8’27″0 2015
10# Birhan GETAHUN ETH 8’27″7 2015